ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DI BSR DMU (71082)
DOMBIVILI to BOISAR
DI BSR DMU (71082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: DI BSR DMU (71082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIDOMBIVILISource05:33 (Day 1)0
2KOPRKOPAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)3
3BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4KHBVKHARBAV06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
5KARDKAMAN ROAD06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)33
6JCNRJUCHANDRA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)39
7BSRVASAI ROAD06:35 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)43
8NSPNALLA SOPARA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)47
9VRVIRAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)51
10VTNVAITARNA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)59
11SAHSAPHALE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)67
12KLVKELVA ROAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)73
13PLGPALGHAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)81
14UOIUMROLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)87
15BORBOISAR08:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :