ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR DIVA DMU (71085)
VASAI ROAD to DIVA
BSR DIVA DMU (71085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BSR DIVA DMU (71085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)18
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)27
6KOPRKOPAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)41
7DIVADIVA20:07 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :