ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BOR BSR DEMU (71088)
BOISAR to VASAI ROAD
BOR BSR DEMU (71088)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: BOR BSR DEMU (71088)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BORBOISARSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2UOIUMROLI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)6
3PLGPALGHAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)12
4KLVKELVA ROAD08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)20
5SAHSAPHALE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)26
6VTNVAITARNA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)34
7VRVIRAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)43
8BSRVASAI ROAD09:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :