Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2014 21:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator DIVA ROHA DMU (71089)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 25
Distance: 103 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 71089 (DIVA ROHA DMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource09:10 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)14
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)18
6KLMCKALAMBOLI09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
8SMNESOMTANE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)37
10APTAAPTA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)40
11JITEJITE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)50
12HMRRHAMARAPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)55
13PENPEN10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)61
14KASUKASU11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)75
15NGTNNAGOTHANE11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)88
16NIDINIDI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)97
17ROHAROHA12:15 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :