ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROHA DIVA DMU (71092)
ROHA to DIVA
ROHA DIVA DMU (71092)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ROHA DIVA DMU (71092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROHAROHASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2NIDINIDI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)6
3NGTNNAGOTHANE05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)14
4KASUKASU05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
5PENPEN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)42
6HMRRHAMARAPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)47
7JITEJITE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)52
8APTAAPTA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)62
9RSYIRASAYANI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)66
10SMNESOMTANE06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)72
11PNVLPANVEL06:55 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)77
12KLMCKALAMBOLI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)83
13NVRDNAVADE ROAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)85
14TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)88
15NIIJNILAJE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)98
16DTVLDATIVLI CABIN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)101
17DIVADIVA07:55 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :