ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 05:39:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR DIVA DMU (71093)
VASAI ROAD to DIVA
BSR DIVA DMU (71093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: BSR DIVA DMU (71093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)18
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)27
6KOPRKOPAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)41
7DIVADIVA10:50 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :