ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 06:32:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA ROHA DMU (71095)
DIVA to ROHA
DIVA ROHA DMU (71095)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: DIVA ROHA DMU (71095)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)14
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)18
6KLMCKALAMBOLI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)25
8SMNESOMTANE20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)37
10APTAAPTA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)40
11JITEJITE21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)50
12HMRRHAMARAPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)55
13PENPEN21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)61
14KASUKASU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)75
15NGTNNAGOTHANE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)88
16NIDINIDI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)97
17ROHAROHA22:35 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :