ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROHA DIVA DMU (71096)
ROHA to DIVA
ROHA DIVA DMU (71096)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ROHA DIVA DMU (71096)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROHAROHASource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NIDINIDI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)6
3NGTNNAGOTHANE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)14
4KASUKASU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)28
5PENPEN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)41
6HMRRHAMARAPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)47
7JITEJITE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)52
8APTAAPTA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)62
9RSYIRASAYANI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)65
10SMNESOMTANE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)72
11PNVLPANVEL17:48 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)77
12KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)83
13NVRDNAVADE ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)85
14TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)88
15NIIJNILAJE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)97
16DTVLDATIVLI CABIN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)101
17DIVADIVA18:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :