ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:04:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF BTE DMU (71901)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BHARATPUR JN
AF BTE DMU (71901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AF BTE DMU (71901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :