ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTE IDH DMU (71902)
BHARATPUR JN to IDGAH AGRA JN
BTE IDH DMU (71902)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BTE IDH DMU (71902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTEBHARATPUR JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NHBNOHBACHHAMADI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
3IKIKRAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)12
4CIKCHIKASANA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)17
5AHACHHNERA JN07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)27
6RAIRAIBHA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)33
7BCPBICHPURI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)42
8IDHIDGAH AGRA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :