ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 22:56:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IDH BKI DMU (71903)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BANDIKUI JN
IDH BKI DMU (71903)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: IDH BKI DMU (71903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
9HKHELAK10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)63
10PPEAPAPARERA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)70
11NBINADBAI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)80
12TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)88
13KLKHERLI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)97
14DTFDANTIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)103
15GOSGHOSRANA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)109
16MURDMANDAWAR M RD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)116
17BUDABHUDA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)121
18KPOKARANPURA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)124
19BJRABHAJERA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)128
20BWBIWAI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)133
21SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)138
22BKIBANDIKUI JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :