ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI IDH DMU (71904)
BANDIKUI JN to IDGAH AGRA JN
BKI IDH DMU (71904)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BKI IDH DMU (71904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)19
5KPOKARANPURA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)23
6BUDABHUDA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)44
10KLKHERLI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)51
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)103
17IKIKRAN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)114
19AHACHHNERA JN16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)139
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN16:55 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :