ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IDH BTE DMU (71905)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BHARATPUR JN
IDH BTE DMU (71905)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: IDH BTE DMU (71905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :