ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTE IDH DMU (71906)
BHARATPUR JN to IDGAH AGRA JN
BTE IDH DMU (71906)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BTE IDH DMU (71906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTEBHARATPUR JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2NHBNOHBACHHAMADI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)6
3IKIKRAN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)12
4CIKCHIKASANA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)17
5AHACHHNERA JN22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)27
6RAIRAIBHA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)33
7BCPBICHPURI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)42
8IDHIDGAH AGRA JN23:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :