ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IDH BKI DMU (71907)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BANDIKUI JN
IDH BKI DMU (71907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: IDH BKI DMU (71907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)51
9HKHELAK18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)63
10PPEAPAPARERA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)70
11NBINADBAI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)80
12TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)88
13KLKHERLI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)97
14DTFDANTIA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)103
15GOSGHOSRANA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)109
16MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)116
17BUDABHUDA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)121
18KPOKARANPURA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)124
19BJRABHAJERA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)128
20BWBIWAI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)133
21SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)138
22BKIBANDIKUI JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :