ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:24:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI IDH DMU (71908)
BANDIKUI JN to IDGAH AGRA JN
BKI IDH DMU (71908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKI IDH DMU (71908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)19
5KPOKARANPURA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)23
6BUDABHUDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)26
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)44
10KLKHERLI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)51
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)103
17IKIKRAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)114
19AHACHHNERA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)139
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :