ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 01:10:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC ETW DEMU (71909)
AGRA CANTT to ETAWAH
AGC ETW DEMU (71909)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AGC ETW DEMU (71909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BHABHANDAI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)10
3KRDNKARAUNDHANA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)17
4SSDTSHAMSHABAD TOWN17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)28
5DMSRDHIMSIRI HALT17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)35
6FABFATEHABAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)46
7MAKPMANIKPURA HALT18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)59
8BDRIBHADRAULI HALT18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)69
9BASRBATESHWAR HALT18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)78
10HABBAH18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)86
11JTKNJAITPUR KALAN HALT19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)96
12MGKPMANSINGH KA PURA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)103
13JATPJAITPURA HALT19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)116
14UDMRUDI MOR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)124
15ETWETAWAH20:35 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :