ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:37:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH DMU (73011)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH DMU (73011)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BWN RPH DMU (73011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT18:45 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :