ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 07:18:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN PASS (73012)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN PASS (73012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RPH BWN PASS (73012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :