ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :