ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 12:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :