ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:46:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :