ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RPH AZ DEMU (73022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :