ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4SALESALAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)17
5TYAETENYA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)23
6MIANMIAGRAM H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)27
7BZLEBAZARSAU15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)30
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)37
9KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)47
10JVTJIBANTI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)52
11KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)66
13AZAZIMGANJ JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :