ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 09:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ DEMU (73031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4SALESALAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)17
5TYAETENYA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)23
6MIANMIAGRAM H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)27
7BZLEBAZARSAU15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)30
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)37
9KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)47
10JVTJIBANTI H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
11KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)66
13AZAZIMGANJ JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :