ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)49
10SALESALAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)55
11GGLEGANGATIKURI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)62
12SHBLSHIBLUN H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)65
13KWAEKATWA12:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :