ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 23:31:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)49
10SALESALAR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)55
11GGLEGANGATIKURI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)62
12SHBLSHIBLUN H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)65
13KWAEKATWA12:40 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :