ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ NHT PASS (73033)
AZIMGANJ JN to NALHATI JN
AZ NHT PASS (73033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ NHT PASS (73033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :