ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:57:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NHT AZ PASS (73034)
NALHATI JN to AZIMGANJ JN
NHT AZ PASS (73034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NHT AZ PASS (73034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHTNALHATI JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TKPTAKIPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
3LAPLOHAPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)13
4MGAEMORGRAM05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)18
5SDISAGARDIGHI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)26
6BAABARALA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)33
7GSGBGOSAINGRAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)38
8ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)43
9AZAZIMGANJ JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :