ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:37:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NHT AZ PASS (73034)
NALHATI JN to AZIMGANJ JN
NHT AZ PASS (73034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: NHT AZ PASS (73034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHTNALHATI JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2TKPTAKIPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)7
3LAPLOHAPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)13
4MGAEMORGRAM05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)18
5SDISAGARDIGHI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
6BAABARALA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)33
7GSGBGOSAINGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)38
8ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)43
9AZAZIMGANJ JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :