ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
KATWA to NIMTITA
KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2GGLEGANGATIKURI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)10
3JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
4SALESALAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
5MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)19
6TYAETENYA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)23
7BZLEBAZARSAU13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)30
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)37
9KNSNKARNA SUBARNA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)47
10KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)58
11NLSFNIYALISH PARA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)60
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)66
13DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)68
14AZAZIMGANJ JN15:03 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)72
15ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)74
16PRDGPORADANGA H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)78
17MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)83
18MGLEMANIGRAM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)93
19GALEGANKAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)101
20JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)107
21SPLESUJNIPARA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)121
22NILENIMTITA16:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :