ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:50:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
NIMTITA to KATWA
NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILENIMTITASource04:30 (Day 1)0
2SPLESUJNIPARA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)6
3JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)19
4GALEGANKAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)26
5MGLEMANIGRAM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
6MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)44
7PRDGPORADANGA H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)49
8ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)53
9AZAZIMGANJ JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)54
10DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)58
11LCAELALBAGH CRT RD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)61
12NLSFNIYALISH PARA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)67
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)69
14KNSNKARNA SUBARNA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)80
15CWLECHOWRIGACHA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)89
16BZLEBAZARSAU07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)97
17TYAETENYA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)103
18MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)108
19SALESALAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)110
20JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)114
21GGLEGANGATIKURI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)117
22KWAEKATWA08:00 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :