ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NILE AZ DMU PGRS (73038)
NIMTITA to AZIMGANJ JN
NILE AZ DMU PGRS (73038)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NILE AZ DMU PGRS (73038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILENIMTITASource18:15 (Day 1)0
2SPLESUJNIPARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)6
3AHNAHIRAN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)13
4JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)19
5GALEGANKAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)26
6MGLEMANIGRAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)34
7MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)44
8PRDGPORADANGA H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)49
9ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)53
10AZAZIMGANJ JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :