ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH JRLE DEMU (73151)
SEALDAH to JANGIPUR ROAD
SDAH JRLE DEMU (73151)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SDAH JRLE DEMU (73151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)9
3BPBARRACKPORE06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)25
4NHNAIHATI JN06:26 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)40
5BDCBANDEL JN06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)49
6BSAEBANSH BARIA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)53
7TBAETRIBENI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)57
8KJUKUNTIGHAT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)61
9DMLEDUMURDAHA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
10KMAEKHAMARGACHHI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)66
11JITJIRAT07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)71
12BGAEBALAGARH07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)74
13SOAESOMRA BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)77
14BHLABEHULA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)82
15GPAEGUPTIPARA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)84
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)91
17BGRABAGHNAPARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)95
18DTAEDHATRIGRAM07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)100
19SMAESAMUDRAGARH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)106
20KLNTKALINAGAR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)110
21NDAENABADWIP DHAM08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)115
22BFZBHANDARTIKURI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)120
23PSAEPURBASTHALI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)122
24LKXLAKSHMIPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)128
25BQYBELERHAT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)131
26PTAEPATULI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)136
27AGAEAGRADWIP08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)140
28DHAEDAINHAT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)147
29KWAEKATWA09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)154
30GGLEGANGATIKURI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)164
31JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)167
32SALESALAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)171
33MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)173
34TYAETENYA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)177
35BZLEBAZARSAU10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)184
36CWLECHOWRIGACHA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)192
37KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)197
38KNSNKARNA SUBARNA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)201
39KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)212
40NLSFNIYALISH PARA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)214
41LCAELALBAGH CRT RD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)220
42AZAZIMGANJ JN11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)226
43ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)228
44MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)237
45NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)243
46MGLEMANIGRAM12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)247
47GALEGANKAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)255
48JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD12:35 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :