ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRLE SDAH DEMU (73152)
JANGIPUR ROAD to SEALDAH
JRLE SDAH DEMU (73152)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JRLE SDAH DEMU (73152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRLEJANGIPUR ROADSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2GALEGANKAR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)6
3MGLEMANIGRAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)14
4NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)18
5MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)24
6ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)33
7AZAZIMGANJ JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)35
8LCAELALBAGH CRT RD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)41
9NLSFNIYALISH PARA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)47
10KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)49
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)60
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)64
13CWLECHOWRIGACHA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)69
14BZLEBAZARSAU15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)77
15TYAETENYA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)84
16MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)88
17SALESALAR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)90
18JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)94
19GGLEGANGATIKURI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)97
20KWAEKATWA16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)107
21DHAEDAINHAT16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)114
22AGAEAGRADWIP16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)120
23PTAEPATULI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)125
24BQYBELERHAT16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)130
25LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)133
26PSAEPURBASTHALI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)139
27BFZBHANDARTIKURI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)141
28NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)146
29KLNTKALINAGAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)151
30SMAESAMUDRAGARH17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)155
31DTAEDHATRIGRAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)161
32BGRABAGHNAPARA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)166
33ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)170
34GPAEGUPTIPARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)177
35BHLABEHULA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)179
36SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)184
37BGAEBALAGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)187
38JITJIRAT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)190
39KMAEKHAMARGACHHI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)195
40DMLEDUMURDAHA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)197
41KJUKUNTIGHAT18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)200
42TBAETRIBENI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)204
43BSAEBANSH BARIA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)208
44BDCBANDEL JN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)212
45NHNAIHATI JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)221
46BPBARRACKPORE19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)236
47DDJDUM DUM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)252
48SDAHSEALDAH20:20 (Day 1)Destination261
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :