ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTG DGHT DEMU (73213)
PATNA GHAT to DIGHA H
PTG DGHT DEMU (73213)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PTG DGHT DEMU (73213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTGPATNA GHATSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2PNCPATNA SAHEB07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)1
3GZHGULZARBAGH08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)4
4RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)9
5PNBEPATNA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)11
6RBHTR BLOCK H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)13
7OSHOLD SACHDEVA H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)14
8BRHTBAILEY ROAD H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)15
9PCHTPUNAICHAK H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)16
10SPHTSHIVPURI H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)17
11RVNRAJIV NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)18
12DGHTDIGHA H09:30 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :