ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHT PTG DEMU (73214)
DIGHA H to PATNA GHAT
DGHT PTG DEMU (73214)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DGHT PTG DEMU (73214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHTDIGHA HSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2RVNRAJIV NAGAR H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)2
3SPHTSHIVPURI H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)3
4PCHTPUNAICHAK H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)4
5BRHTBAILEY ROAD H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)5
6OSHOLD SACHDEVA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)6
7RBHTR BLOCK H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)7
8PNBEPATNA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)9
9RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)11
10GZHGULZARBAGH19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)16
11PNCPATNA SAHEB19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)19
12PTGPATNA GHAT20:00 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :