ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD BKP DMU (73253)
RAJGIR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
RGD BKP DMU (73253)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RGD BKP DMU (73253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)24
6SOWSUHSARAI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
7RRERAHUL ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)32
8WENAWENA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)38
9HRTHARNAUT10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)43
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :