ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:53:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP RGD DMU (73254)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to RAJGIR
BKP RGD DMU (73254)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKP RGD DMU (73254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)15
4RRERAHUL ROAD06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)21
5SOWSUHSARAI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)25
6BEHSBIHAR SHARIF07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)29
7POEPAWAPURI ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)35
8NLDNALANDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)42
9SILOSILAO07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)47
10RGDRAJGIR08:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :