ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD BKP DMU (73255)
RAJGIR to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
RGD BKP DMU (73255)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: RGD BKP DMU (73255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)6
3NLDNALANDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)11
4POEPAWAPURI ROAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)24
6SOWSUHSARAI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)28
7RRERAHUL ROAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)32
8WENAWENA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)38
9HRTHARNAUT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)43
10BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :