ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP RGD DMU (73256)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to RAJGIR
BKP RGD DMU (73256)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BKP RGD DMU (73256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2HRTHARNAUT15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
3WENAWENA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)16
4RRERAHUL ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)21
5SOWSUHSARAI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)26
6BEHSBIHAR SHARIF16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)29
7PQEPAWAPURI ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
8NLDNALANDA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)42
9SILOSILAO16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)47
10RGDRAJGIR17:40 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :