ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKP GAYA DMU (73257)
BAKHTIYARPUR JN to GAYA JN
BKP GAYA DMU (73257)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKP GAYA DMU (73257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KRNNKARNAUTI H14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)3
3EC31KHARUARA H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)6
4HRTHARNAUT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)10
5MUHIMURHARI H14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)13
6WENAWENA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)16
7EC32IMLIBHAGA H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)18
8RRERAHUL ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)21
9APPAMBAPENDARPUR H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)22
10DKRDEKPURA H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
11SOWSUHSARAI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)26
12BEHSBIHAR SHARIF15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)29
13TNGITUNGI H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)33
14PQEPAWAPURI ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)36
15DPNRDEEPNAGAR H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)39
16NLDNALANDA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)42
17MHMAHURI H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)44
18SILOSILAO15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)47
19KHDHKARAHDIH H15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)48
20SDPHSARDAR PATEL H15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)51
21RGDRAJGIR16:12 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
22NKPUNEKPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)61
23NESNATESAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)71
24JTINJETHIAN17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)77
25SRSOSARSOO17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)82
26JDPRJAGDISHPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)89
27MMDPMOHAMADPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)94
28HISHISUA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)95
29TIATILAYA18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)99
30MZWMANJHWE H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)109
31JMNJAMUAWAN H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)110
32EC28PURA H18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)116
33WZJWAZERGANJ18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)117
34KLNAKOTHANA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)121
35KRJRKARJARA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)125
36PMIPAIMAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)129
37MPOMANPUR JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)135
38SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)137
39GAYAGAYA JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :