ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA BKP DMU (73258)
GAYA JN to BAKHTIYARPUR JN
GAYA BKP DMU (73258)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA BKP DMU (73258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource08:07 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
3MPOMANPUR JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)5
4PMIPAIMAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)12
5KRJRKARJARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)16
6KLNAKOTHANA H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)20
7WZJWAZERGANJ08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)23
8EC28PURA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)25
9JMNJAMUAWAN H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)30
10MZWMANJHWE H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)32
11TIATILAYA09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)41
12HISHISUA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)45
13MMDPMOHAMADPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)47
14JDPRJAGDISHPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)51
15SRSOSARSOO09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)59
16JTINJETHIAN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)63
17NESNATESAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)70
18NKPUNEKPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)80
19RGDRAJGIR11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)88
20SDPHSARDAR PATEL H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)90
21KHDHKARAHDIH H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)92
22SILOSILAO11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)94
23MHMAHURI H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)96
24NLDNALANDA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)99
25DPNRDEEPNAGAR H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)102
26PQEPAWAPURI ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)105
27TNGITUNGI H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)107
28BEHSBIHAR SHARIF12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)111
29SOWSUHSARAI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)115
30DKRDEKPURA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)117
31APPAMBAPENDARPUR H12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)118
32RRERAHUL ROAD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)119
33EC32IMLIBHAGA H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)122
34WENAWENA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)125
35MUHIMURHARI H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)127
36HRTHARNAUT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)130
37EC31KHARUARA H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)134
38KRNNKARNAUTI H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)138
39BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :