ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IPR PNBE DEMU (73261)
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
IPR PNBE DEMU (73261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: IPR PNBE DEMU (73261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IPRISLAMPURSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KAMRKHURRAMPUR H06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)3
3ANGMAUNGARIDHAM H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)6
4EKREKANGARSARAI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
5RPWNRAMBHAWAN H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
6JARJUNAIR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)16
7HILHILSA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)21
8KAMAKAMTA HALT06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)23
9LHNALOHANDA H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)25
10DYWDIYAWAN H06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)28
11SGYWSINGRIYAWAN H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)32
12DHWNDANIYAWAN F07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)33
13DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)34
14NARDNAIKA ROAD H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)36
15MCYMACHRIAWAN H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)38
16XGNGOKULNAGAR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)39
17FUTFATWA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)42
18BKGBANKA GHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)48
19DDGJDEEDAR GANJ07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)51
20PNCPATNA SAHEB08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)54
21GZHGULZARBAGH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)57
22RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)62
23PNBEPATNA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :