ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE IPR DEMU (73262)
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
PNBE IPR DEMU (73262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE IPR DEMU (73262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)22
8XGNGOKULNAGAR H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)25
9MCYMACHRIAWAN H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)27
10NARDNAIKA ROAD H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)28
11DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)30
12DHWNDANIYAWAN F14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)31
13SGYWSINGRIYAWAN H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)32
14DYWDIYAWAN H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)36
15LHNALOHANDA H14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)39
16KAMAKAMTA HALT14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)41
17HILHILSA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)43
18JARJUNAIR H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)49
19RPWNRAMBHAWAN H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)51
20EKREKANGARSARAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)54
21ANGMAUNGARIDHAM H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)58
22KAMRKHURRAMPUR H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)61
23IPRISLAMPUR15:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :