ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IPR PNBE DEMU (73263)
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
IPR PNBE DEMU (73263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: IPR PNBE DEMU (73263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IPRISLAMPURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KAMRKHURRAMPUR H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)3
3ANGMAUNGARIDHAM H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)6
4EKREKANGARSARAI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)10
5RPWNRAMBHAWAN H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)14
6JARJUNAIR H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
7HILHILSA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
8LHNALOHANDA H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
9DYWDIYAWAN H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
10SGYWSINGRIYAWAN H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)32
11DHWNDANIYAWAN F18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)33
12DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)34
13MCYMACHRIAWAN H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)38
14FUTFATWA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)42
15BKGBANKA GHAT18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)48
16DDGJDEEDAR GANJ19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)51
17PNCPATNA SAHEB19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)54
18GZHGULZARBAGH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)57
19RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)62
20PNBEPATNA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :