ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:33:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE IPR DEMU (73264)
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
PNBE IPR DEMU (73264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE IPR DEMU (73264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)22
8MCYMACHRIAWAN H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)27
9DNWHDANIYAWAN BZR H21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)30
10DHWNDANIYAWAN F21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)31
11SGYWSINGRIYAWAN H21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)32
12DYWDIYAWAN H22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)36
13LHNALOHANDA H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)39
14HILHILSA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)43
15JARJUNAIR H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)49
16RPWNRAMBHAWAN H22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)51
17EKREKANGARSARAI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)54
18ANGMAUNGARIDHAM H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)58
19KAMRKHURRAMPUR H22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)61
20IPRISLAMPUR23:05 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :