ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (73421)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (73421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (73421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SRBSAROBAG07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)5
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)12
5MSDNMASUDAN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)18
6AHAABHAIPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)22
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)24
8KJHKAJRA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)42
13KIULKIUL JN08:52 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :