ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:15:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (73422)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (73422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (73422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)15
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)20
8AHAABHAIPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)22
9MSDNMASUDAN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)26
10DRHDHARHARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)32
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)38
12SRBSAROBAG10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)39
13JMPJAMALPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :