ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (73425)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (73425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (73425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)21
6KJHKAJRA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)33
8DNREDHANAURI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)39
9RMPRRAMPUR H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)42
10KIULKIUL JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :