ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (73426)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (73426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (73426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)5
4URENUREN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)11
5KJHKAJRA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)15
6AHAABHAIPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)23
7MSDNMASUDAN22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)27
8DRHDHARHARA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)33
9DRTPDASHARATHPUR22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)38
10JMPJAMALPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :