ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)21
6KJHKAJRA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)33
8PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)36
9DNREDHANAURI04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)39
10RMPRRAMPUR H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)42
11KIULKIUL JN04:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :