ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)15
7AHAABHAIPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)23
8MSDNMASUDAN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)27
9DRHDHARHARA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)33
10DRTPDASHARATHPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)38
11JMPJAMALPUR JN06:47 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :