ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP JMP PASS (73429)
BHAGALPUR to JAMALPUR JN
BGP JMP PASS (73429)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BGP JMP PASS (73429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2NATNATHNAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)4
3MPYMURARPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)9
4AKNAKBARNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)14
5MVVMAHESHI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
6SGGSULTANGANJ12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)24
7GNNAGANGANIA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)31
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)34
9GOGGHORGHAT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)34
10KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)34
11BUPBARIARPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)39
12RPURRATANPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)44
13PATMPATAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)46
14JMPJAMALPUR JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :