ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP BGP PASS (73430)
JAMALPUR JN to BHAGALPUR
JMP BGP PASS (73430)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP BGP PASS (73430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource10:38 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)6
4BUPBARIARPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)10
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
6GOGGHORGHAT11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)16
7KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)18
8GNNAGANGANIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)21
9SGGSULTANGANJ11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)28
10MVVMAHESHI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)34
11AKNAKBARNAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)38
12MPYMURARPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)44
13NATNATHNAGAR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)49
14BGPBHAGALPUR12:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :