ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 07:17:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP BGP PASS (73430)
JAMALPUR JN to BHAGALPUR
JMP BGP PASS (73430)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP BGP PASS (73430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource10:38 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)6
4BUPBARIARPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)10
5KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)15
6GOGGHORGHAT11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)16
7KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)18
8GNNAGANGANIA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)21
9SGGSULTANGANJ11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)28
10MVVMAHESHI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)34
11AKNAKBARNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)38
12MPYMURARPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)44
13NATNATHNAGAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)49
14BGPBHAGALPUR12:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :